2020 Stay in your Neighborhood 5K—AGE GRADED everyone

#

Name

Age

Gender

City

Finish

Age Grade

26

Joe Borg

39

M

Tampa

16:22

15:35

43

Lynn Cooke

61

F

Clearwater

21:36

16:00

15

Daniel Kirwa

33

M

Tampa

16:14

16:03

1

Dror Vaknin

52

M

Tampa

18:50

16:13

106

Chris Rego

31

M

Colorado Springs, Co

16:47

16:42

67

Mitch Arnold

24

m

Brandenton

16:48

16:48

36

Kelsey Mackey

29

F

St. Pete.

17:05PR

17:05

12

Chris Rapozo

36

M

Tampa

17:35PR

17:06

75

David Osterweil

42

m

tampa

18:33

17:16

21

Eric Nash

35

M

Tampa

17:43

17:21

61

Tyler Blackburn

26

M

Spring, Tx

17:33

17:33

71

Jessie Boria

25

m

Riverview

17:37

17:37

16

Danny Withers

59

M

Sarasota

21:43

17:37

10

Chantalle Schultz-Rathbun

26

F

Columbus, Ga.

17:50

17:50

100

Tony Nicolosi

32

M

Seminole, FL

17:58

17:50

29

Kaitlyn Campo

25

F

Tampa

17:52

17:52

28

Joe Weber

23

M

Tampa

17:58

17:58

108

Rick Jansik

58

M

Tampa

22:10

18:09

73

Mark Stutzman

42

m

Tampa

19:39

18:18

49

Nate Leighton

39

M

Tampa

19:17

18:22

107

Jaime Duran

34

F

Tampa

18:45

18:36

 

Trevor VanKnotsenberg

35

M

Tampa

19:03

18:39

101

Meghan Elizabeth

29

F

Tampa

18:50

18:50

8

Brittany Higgins

35

F

Clearwater

19:09

18:56

94

Kevin O’Connell

39

M

Tampa

19:54

18:57

74

Jen Eggleston

41

F

Tampa

19:54

18:58

72

Lori Wilson

48

f

Brandon

21:35

19:05

70

Matthew Altimari

29

m

Pensacola

19:07

19:06

7

Brianne Harrington-Gaal

40

F

Morrisville, NC

22:10

19:08

 

Linda Musante

66

F

Tampa

28:03

19:14

80

Dennis Earley

43

M

Tampa

21:17

19:40

66

Marty Gaal

48

m

Morrisville, NC

22:10

19:42

60

Tara Sallam

35

F

Tampa

20:01

19:47

18

Eddie Carvallo

43

M

Tampa

21:28

19:50

109

Laura Jansik

53

F

Tampa

24:06

19:59

52

Rob Kane

34

M

Tampa

20:21

20:02

77

Stephen Fiorilli

40

m

tampa

21:18

20:08

90

Jeff Reinke

34

M

Mt. Dora

20:35

20:15

93

Laura Drake Cole

51

F

Brooksville

23:59

20:25

33

Kayla Sullivan

24

F

Tampa

20:29

20:29

63

Hunter Waters

14

M

Land O Lakes

22:33

20:30

13

Claudia Cancello

26

F

Tampa

20:36

20:36

86

Laura Osterweil

40

F

Tampa

21:35

20:44

14

Cynthia Spidell

52

F

Tampa

25:06

21:05

76

Aimee Epps

27

f

tampa

21:15

21:15

27

Joe DiSanto

36

M

Tampa

22:06

21:30

53

Roy Fink

42

M

Amherst, Ma

23:09

21:33

40

Lizzi Greminger

32

F

Tampa

21:38

21:34

25

Jessica Dorazil

35

F

Tampa

21:51

21:36

 

Jen Harkins

45

F

Tampa

23:38

21:40

92

Hari Sangaraju

39

M

Tampa

23:00

21:54

 

Mike Bowen

55

M

Pensacola, FL

26:06

21:55

11

Cassie Kane

35

F

Tampa

22:13

21:57

81

Penny Primus

35

F

Tampa

22:21

22:06

56

Sarah Summerfield

31

F

Tampa

22:11

22:09

79

Renee Marcus

47

F

Odessa

24:54

22:18

19

Elaina Cancello

26

F

Nashville, Tn

22:22

22:22

68

Pamela DeCosmo

49

f

Tampa

25:46

22:30

88

Beth Shaw

40

F

Clearwater

23:32

22:37

44

Madhavi Othuluru

38

F

Tampa

23:25

22:48

57

Savannah Werner

35

F

Angola, IN

23:05

22:49

 

Jared Goldman

34

M

Clearwater

23:17

22:55

65

Meadow Millet

17

F

Land O Lakes

23:40

23:10

97

Jaime Breibart Hernandez

37

F

Tampa

23:52

23:22

31

Kari LaRocco

42

F

Tampa

24:54

23:32

96

Rick Ravens

41

M

Tampa

25:05

23:32

 

Aaron Behar

43

M

Tampa

25:29

23:33

46

Michele Young

48

F

Tampa

26:51

23:45

32

Kathleen DiSanto

35

F

Lithia

24:04

23:47

4

Annie Ryan

71

F

St. Pete

37:47

23:50

38

Laura Doepker-Eaton

32

F

Lutz, FL

24:01

23:57

5

Ariana Sotorpolis

24

F

Nashville, Tn

25:15

25:15

114

Madeleine Gear

13

F

Brandon

26:07

24:12

103

Yajaira Pluess

37

F

Tampa

26:18

25:45

91

Brian McNulty

42

M

Tampa

26:57

25:05

62

Tyler Webber

37

F

Land O Lakes

27:28

26:54

23

Jenine Reier

35

F

Naperville, IL

27:30

27:11

3

Amy Canavan

44

F

Clearwater

28:09

26:06

2

Ali Swank

27

F

St. Pete

28:10

28:10

89

Bridget Whitelock Neumann

37

F

St. Pete

28:25

27:50

45

Malia Jarvis

43

F

Tampa

28:28

26:40

64

Hailey Waters

12

F

Land O Lakes

29:24

26:44

 

Mimi Conneely

51

F

Tampa

32:50

27:57

 

Erin OBrien

51

F

Tampa

32:55

28:01

111

Tammy G. Thompson

46

F

Tampa

33:04

29:58

85

Christine Lenyo

58

F

Palm Harbor

33:48

26:10

 

Ann Custodero

36

F

Whtiesboro, NY

34:18

33:45

30

Karen Branch

48

F

Tampa

35:20

31:15

115

Christine Ruiz

49

F

Tampa

36:00

31:26

47

Michelle Wherley

29

F

Tampa

36:01

36:01

82

Marcia Norment Saulo

59

F

Brandeton

39:53

30:26

110

Liz Strickland

36

F

Charleston SC

40:00

39:22

6

Brant Speed

41

M

Austin, TX

41:03

38:30

20

Eloise Speed

7

F

Austin, TX

41:03

32:22

35

Kelley Speed

39

F

Austin, TX

41:03

39:43

104

Aimee Kennedy Earnes

44

F

Lutz

43:08

39:59

105

Jennifer Gentile Guardiani

44

F

Lutz

44:14

41:01